Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

France | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1La Rochelle 22153460039720375
2Clermont Auvergne22123766747219564
3Montpellier2012084924316155
4Toulon21102954943211753
5Castres21111952541910652
6Pau2211110512557-4552
7Bordeaux Begles22101115094981149
8Racing Metro2111194944751949
9Toulouse2210012459454547
10Lyon229211486515-2946
11Brive2110110444507-6344
12Stade Francais208111480512-3240
13Grenoble226115491675-18433
14Bayonne225314373737-36426

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Tony Johnson
Ireland are the run breakers
Ever the smiling assassin, Eddie Jones was right. To win 18 games of test rugby takes some doing.

Brenden Nel
We need the soul of rugby to return
Excuse me if I sound a bit flippant here, but as rugby folk we’ve forgotten how to market the game...

Gavin Rich
Why Boks carry a heavy burden
My how the mighty have fallen, I thought, as I sat in the Kings Park press box watching the...

Super Wrap
Eish, Mara why?
“Sometimes on the internet I’m known as Bitter Mara,” the page three girl in the world’s biggest...