Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds
Top Story
In danger of losing Antonio Conte's trust after a disappointing start to the season, Willian may have forced his way back into his...
23 November, 12:06 - Claude Puel says his Leicester City side must be wary of a reaction from West Ham United in Friday's Premier...
23 November, 11:08 - Everton are looking forward to the return of key players Yannick Bolasie, James McCarthy and Ross Barkley...
23 November, 08:20 - Manchester City midfielder Yaya Toure remains content at the club despite being relegated to a bit-part role...
23 November, 07:42 - Swansea City must improve their home form or they will be putting their Premier League status at risk,...
22 November, 15:15 - Winger Yannick Bolasie trained with the Everton first team squad on Wednesday as he steps up his recovery...
22 November, 13:53 - Danny Rose said he was left "fuming" by his north London derby snub but insists he understood the decision...
22 November, 13:24 - West Ham United must adjust to new manager David Moyes' tactics and work harder to get back to winning ways...
22 November, 13:18 - Callum Wilson can earn selection to the England squad for the 2018 World Cup if he continues his blistering...
Results
Fixtures
Log
Friday 24 November 2017
22:00West Ham United v Leicester City
Saturday 25 November 2017
17:00Newcastle United v Watford
17:00Swansea City v AFC Bournemouth
17:00Tottenham Hotspur v West Bromwich Albion
17:00Crystal Palace v Stoke City
17:00Manchester United v Brighton & Hove Albion
19:30Liverpool v Chelsea
Sunday 26 November 2017
15:30Southampton v Everton
16:00Burnley v Arsenal
18:00Huddersfield Town v Manchester City
Tuesday 28 November 2017
21:45Leicester City v Tottenham Hotspur
21:45Brighton & Hove Albion v Crystal Palace
22:00Watford v Manchester United
Monday 20 November 2017
Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 2 Stoke City
Sunday 19 November 2017
Watford 2 - 0 West Ham United
Saturday 18 November 2017
Manchester United 4 - 1 Newcastle United
AFC Bournemouth 4 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Crystal Palace 2 - 2 Everton
Burnley 2 - 0 Swansea City
Saturday 18 November 2017
Liverpool 3 - 0 Southampton
West Bromwich Albion 0 - 4 Chelsea
Leicester City 0 - 2 Manchester City
Arsenal 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
Sunday 05 November 2017
Everton 3 - 2 Watford
Chelsea 1 - 0 Manchester United
Manchester City 3 - 1 Arsenal
PosTeamPWDLPts
1Manchester City12111034
2Manchester United1282226
3Chelsea1281325
4Tottenham Hotspur1272323
5Liverpool1264222
6Arsenal1271422
7Burnley1264222
8Watford1253418
More expert analysis and opinion from Sport24
The opinions expressed by Sport24 experts and bloggers are theirs alone, and do not necessarily represent those of SuperSport

Spotlight

Catch all the highlights from your favourite leagues and key talking points from our magazine shows!
All the video highlights of all the major action from around the world...
A new three-part drama on England's 1966 World Cup-winning captain
Live scoring, video streaming and highlights in SuperSport's awesome apps

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Live Video Streaming

Blitz Bulletin - November 23
England International Rugby - England v Australia
Aus Cricket - Commonwealth Bank Test Series HL - Ashes - Australia v England 1st Test Day 1
PLTV: Premier League Today - 23 November
Follow SuperSport

Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
Find us on WeChat

Recommendations

Sports Poll

Who will win the 2017 CAF Confederation Cup?
SuperSport United
TP Mazembe