Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds
Top Story
Sevilla coach Eduardo Berizzo has been diagnosed with prostate cancer Spanish radio station Cadena SER reported on Wednesday.
21 November, 23:35 - Barcelona midfielder Ivan Rakitic expressed his confidence on Tuesday that Lionel Messi would sign a new...
20 November, 23:46 - Atletico Madrid's France forward Antoine Griezmann has no regrets about staying at the Liga club despite a...
20 November, 09:27 - La Liga leaders Barcelona will appeal the yellow cards handed to defender Gerard Pique and striker Luis...
20 November, 06:12 - In a recurring theme of Real Madrid's stuttering season, Zinedine Zidane protested all his side lacked was a...
20 November, 00:29 - Barcelona and Valencia were the big winners of a La Liga weekend that saw Real Madrid's title defence stumble...
19 November, 23:56 - Valencia maintained their pursuit of Barcelona to remain four points off the La Liga leaders thanks to...
19 November, 18:47 - Barcelona announced on Sunday they will appeal yellow cards shown to Gerard Pique and Luis Suarez in...
19 November, 17:05 - Real Madrid captain Sergio Ramos had his nose broken in a bad-tempered Madrid derby at Atletico Madrid, tests...
Results
Fixtures
Log
Friday 24 November 2017
22:00Celta de Vigo v Leganés
Saturday 25 November 2017
14:00Deportivo Alavés v Eibar
17:15Real Madrid v Málaga
19:30Real Betis v Girona
21:45Levante v Atlético Madrid
Sunday 26 November 2017
13:00Deportivo La Coruña v Athletic Club
Sunday 26 November 2017
17:15Real Sociedad v Las Palmas
19:30Villarreal v Sevilla
21:45Valencia v Barcelona
Monday 27 November 2017
22:00Espanyol v Getafe
Friday 01 December 2017
22:00Málaga v Levante
Monday 20 November 2017
Eibar 5 - 0 Real Betis
Sunday 19 November 2017
Athletic Club 1 - 1 Villarreal
Las Palmas 0 - 2 Levante
Espanyol 0 - 2 Valencia
Málaga 3 - 2 Deportivo La Coruña
Saturday 18 November 2017
Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 Real Madrid
Saturday 18 November 2017
Sevilla 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo
Leganés 0 - 3 Barcelona
Getafe 4 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
Friday 17 November 2017
Girona 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
Sunday 05 November 2017
Real Madrid 3 - 0 Las Palmas
Villarreal 2 - 0 Málaga
PosTeamPWDLPts
1Barcelona12111034
2Valencia1293030
3Real Madrid1273224
4Atlético Madrid1266024
5Sevilla1271422
6Villarreal1263321
7Real Sociedad1253418
8Leganés1252517
More expert analysis and opinion from Sport24
The opinions expressed by Sport24 experts and bloggers are theirs alone, and do not necessarily represent those of SuperSport

Spotlight

Catch all the highlights from your favourite leagues and key talking points from our magazine shows!
All the video highlights of all the major action from around the world...
A new three-part drama on England's 1966 World Cup-winning captain
Live scoring, video streaming and highlights in SuperSport's awesome apps

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Live Video Streaming

Blitz Bulletin - November 23
England International Rugby - England v Australia
Aus Cricket - Commonwealth Bank Test Series HL - Ashes - Australia v England 1st Test Day 1
PLTV: Premier League Today - 23 November
Follow SuperSport

Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
Find us on WeChat

Recommendations

Sports Poll

Who will win the 2017 CAF Confederation Cup?
SuperSport United
TP Mazembe